Weekly report apr 21 / 2017

Weekly report apr 21 / 2017

UpsideEV/Au AmLat
General Info StockMCAP Price52-Weeks% Changepotential Oz Rating*
CompanyTicker(M $C) ($CAD)Low HighWeek Month 3-Months6-MonthsYear YT D% M+I+Inf 0-100
Exploration Stage
Angel Gold Corp.ANG5.265.260.100.155%18%0%11%43%5%Contact UsContact UsContact Us
Antioquia Gold Inc.AGD42.9542.950.140.99-7%8%8%40%56%8%
Atico Mining CorporationATY72.9672.960.790.153%-6%-12%-1%147%-20%
Batero Gold Corp.BAT10.9410.940.100.230%-14%-21%-27%-14%-5%
Bellhaven Copper & Gold InBHV11.6511.650.530.7825%33%-4%20%308%51%
Continental GoldCNL553.77553.773.910.043%-6%-14%-3%70%-13%
Cordoba Minerals Corp.CDB106.56106.561.201.59-2%-12%29%64%41%41%
Eco Oro Minerals Corp.EOM55.2555.250.520.87-5%-32%-25%79%44%-28%
Galway Gold Inc.GLW13.3013.300.080.11-6%0%-33%-6%45%14%
Gran Colombia Gold Corp.GCM25.0025.000.090.30-5%-10%-18%-18%-10%-5%
Mineros S.A.Mineros303.86303.861.160.130%7%22%28%11%34%
Miranda Gold Corp.MAD9.309.300.093.35-14%-10%0%13%0%6%
NewRange Gold Corp.NRG18.8518.850.331.5810%38%214%65%500%230%
Red Eagle Mining CorporatiR179.90179.900.680.18-8%-9%-19%-34%24%-12%
Royal Road Minerals LimiteRYR12.0412.040.100.3312%0%-10%-10%58%12%
Rugby Mining LimitedRUG24.5324.530.380.18-12%52%27%27%533%33%
U308 Corp.UWE11.4111.410.040.580%0%-13%40%17%40%

Deja un comentario

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *

Welcome to Colombia Mining Center!
We are a mining information portal that presents news and updates as they are seen inside Colombia and from the world, bringing together the whole picture for mining investment in Colombia. Here you will find:
  • 1) Press releases from companies advancing mining operations in Colombia in English and Spanish.
  • 2) Relevant news from the Colombia mining industry from Colombia and international sources.
  • 3) A weekly snapshot with stock performance of mining companies with assets in Colombia, along with key investment metric and powerful investment tools and insight.
  • 4) Quarterly investment analysis, industry updates and special coverage reports.
  • 5) A set of technical and legal resources to complement your mining investment research.